Staff Directory

   Administration/Office        
  Laura Koehn
Principal [email protected]
   
  Stacy McCall
Assistant Principal [email protected]
   
  Bradley Herrmann Counselor [email protected]    
  Heather Lowry Secretary [email protected]
   
  Jennifer Michael Secretary [email protected]    

Kerri Gray Passport Reading/
Gifted and Talented
[email protected]
 
   Special Education        

Karen Dowler
Special Education [email protected]

 

Stacie Alyea
Special Education [email protected]
 
  Kelsey Clifton
Special Education [email protected]
   

Kristy McAlister
Speech Pathologist [email protected]

 
  Robyn Templeton Physical Therapist [email protected]    
  Amber Davis Occupational Therapist [email protected]    
  Kelly Clark School Psychologist kellyclark@dcsok.org    
  Debbie Collins Para-Professional      
  Haylee Willard Para-Professional
   
  Debbie Huckaby Para-Professional
     
  Jessica Kersey Para-Professional

   
  Amy Rains Para-Professional      
  Jessica Arias Para-Professional      
  Logan White Para-Professional      
  Lilia Walker Para-Professional

   
           
           
  Kindergarten
     
  Devon Pendergast Kindergarten  [email protected]    
  Katherine Morris Kindergarten [email protected]    
  Kathryn Szallar
Kindergarten
[email protected]
   
  Sarah Austin
Kindergarten [email protected]
   
  Brenda Kimble Kindergarten [email protected]    
 
 
   
   First Grade        
  Kaylie Wilkins
First Grade
 [email protected]    
  DeAnne Chapa First Grade  [email protected]    
  Charis Kimble 
First Grade
[email protected]
   
  Whitney Winn
First Grade
[email protected]    

Denise Fielden First Grade  [email protected]    
  Deidre Grau
First Grade  [email protected]
   

 Second Grade        

Debbie Jones
Second Grade [email protected]    

Hope Brown Second Grade [email protected]
   

Lisa Brown Second Grade [email protected]    
  Leslie Hendrix Second Grade l[email protected]
   
  DeAnni Tate  Second Grade  [email protected]    
  Reida French  Second Grade  [email protected]    

 Third Grade        
  Patrick Moriarty
Third Grade [email protected]
   
  Andrew Lesnick Third Grade  [email protected]    
  Ashley Garrett Third Grade   [email protected]    
  Kristen Jeffries
Third Grade [email protected]
   
  Andra Menhennett
Third Grade [email protected]
   
  Jennifer VanZandt
Third Grade [email protected]    

 Specials        

Lacy Gustafson Art [email protected]
 
  Tiana Plemons Music [email protected]    

Jennifer Newkirk Media Center [email protected]
 

Bobbilyn Owens
PE [email protected]

 

Molly Hodges
STEM   [email protected]

  Other        

Cassandra Michler Cafeteria Manager



Donna Sutton Library Assistant

 
    Nurse      

Keith Jackson
Resource Officer


Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.