Staff Directory

   Administration/Office        
  Laura Koehn
Principal [email protected]
   
  Stacy McCall
Assistant Principal [email protected]
   
  Denise Ray Counselor [email protected]    
  Heather Lowry Secretary [email protected]
   
  Jennifer Brown Secretary [email protected]    

Kerri Gray Passport Reading/
Gifted and Talented
[email protected]
 
   Special Education        

Karen Dowler
Special Education [email protected]

 

Stacie Harris
Special Education [email protected]
 
  Halee Willard
Special Education [email protected]
   

Jordan Mathews
Speech Pathologist [email protected]

 
  Robyn Templeton Physical Therapist [email protected]    
  Amber Davis Occupational Therapist [email protected]    
  Christina Morton School Psychologist [email protected]    
  Amy Rains Para-Professional      
  Jill Collins  Para-Professional      
  Natasha Meyer Para-Professional
   
  Presley Payahsape  Para-Professional      
  Stacy Battles Para-Professional
     
  Sreeja Sugunan Para-Professional

   
  Denise Fielden Para-Professional      
         
  Kindergarten
     
  Devon Pendergast Kindergarten  [email protected]    
  Katherine Morris Kindergarten [email protected]    
  Kathryn Szallar
Kindergarten
[email protected]
   
  Sarah Austin
Kindergarten [email protected]
   
  Brenda Wheeler Kindergarten [email protected]    
 
 
   
   First Grade        
  Kaylie Rowland
First Grade
 [email protected]    
  Courtney Anderson First Grade  courtneyanderson@dcsok.org    
  Charis Kimble 
First Grade
[email protected]
   
  Paulette Cunningham
First Grade
 [email protected]    

Gabby Gober First Grade [email protected]    
  Deidre Grau
First Grade  [email protected]
   
           

 Second Grade        

Debbie Jones
Second Grade [email protected]    

Hope Brown Second Grade [email protected]
   

Lisa Brown Second Grade [email protected]    
  Leslie Hendrix Second Grade l[email protected]
   
  DeAnni Tate  Second Grade  [email protected]    
  Reida French  Second Grade  [email protected]    
           

 Third Grade        
  Patrick Moriarty
Third Grade [email protected]
   
  Andrew Lesnick Third Grade  [email protected]    
  Crystal Henson Third Grade  [email protected]    
  Kristen Jeffries
Third Grade [email protected]
   
  Andra Menhennett
Third Grade [email protected]
   
  Jennifer VanZandt
Third Grade [email protected]    

 Specials        

Lisa Bigham Art [email protected]  
  Steve Carlton Music [email protected]    


Media Center  
 

Bobbilyn Owens
PE [email protected]

 

Molly Curry
STEM   [email protected]

  Other        

Cassandra Michler Cafeteria Manager



Sarah Pequano Library Assistant

 
   Adrienne Sumearll Nurse      

Keith Jackson
Resource Officer


Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.